清行二十 – Ken20

清行二十 – Ken20

006KEN20

Real Name: Kenzo Ikeda
Hometown: Mizuho
Birthdate: 22nd August 1984
Theme Music:
Weight: 85kg
Height: 180cm

Signature Moves:

  • Hurricane20 (Olympic Slam)
  • Snap Suplex

Biography:
Ken20 is the nephew of Jun Ikeda.

Find all news stories relating to Ken20