横山時彦

003TOKIHIKO YOKOYAMA

Nickname: Sensei to All
Hometown: Yosano
Birthdate: 20th July 1959
Theme Music:
Weight: 109kg
Height: 171cm

Signature Moves:

  • Gorilla Clutch (finisher)
  • Rolling Kesagi Chop
  • Hammer Punch
  • Mongolian Chop
  • Backdrop

Biography:
This old timer acts as a teacher to the rest of the FRONTLINE locker room and is the master of the CHOP!

Find all news stories relating to Tokihiko Yokoyama


Wrestler Spotlight

Our Sister Fed