岡田達矢

017TATSUYA OKADA

Nickname: The Ultimate Fighter
Hometown:  Taiwa
Birthdate: 17th August 1980
Theme Music:
Weight: 116kg
Height: 187cm

Signature Moves:

  • Sniper Crossface (Finisher)
  • Pendulum Backbreaker
  • Rolling Knee Lock
  • Neihan (Full Nelson Camel Clutch)
  • Reverse Achilles Lock

Biography:
Okada is a former MMA star who has recently made the switch to Pro-Wrestling.

Find all news stories relating to Tatsuya Okada


Wrestler Spotlight

Our Sister Fed