伊藤蓮

006REN ITOU

Nickname: The Journeyman
Hometown: Yuzawa
Birthdate: 18th July 1974
Theme Music:
Weight: 119kg
Height: 187cm

Signature Moves:

  • N-Light Suplex (finisher – Northern Light Suplex)
  • Kamikaze Bomb
  • Jumping DDT
  • Sleeper Suplex

Biography:
TBC.

Find all news stories relating to Ren Itou


Wrestler Spotlight

Our Sister Fed