藤田直輝

018NAOKI FUJITA

Nickname: Mr Olympia
Hometown: Kusatsu
Birthdate: 9th November 1983
Theme Music:
Weight: 107kg
Height: 185cm

Signature Moves:

  • Blade Kick (Finisher)
  • Thrust Kick
  • Flying Roundhouse
  • Superkick
  • Enzui Kneel Kick

Biography:
Fujita is a martial artist and has represented Japan in Judo at the 2004 Olympics. He didn’t place and soon left the sport, learning other styles of martial arts. He now brings these skills to FRONTLINE!

Find all news stories relating to Naoki Fujita


Wrestler Spotlight

Our Sister Fed